(๑`・ڡ・´)ノシ u mad! (infighter) wrote in extremeicons,
(๑`・ڡ・´)ノシ u mad!
infighter
extremeicons

« 7 // Leon

Persona 4 x67
Reborn! x14

Total x 81





P4;
1-4
5-8
9-12
13-16
  17-20
21-24
25-28
29-32
33-36
37-40
41-44
45-48
49-52
53-56
57-60
61-64
65-67

REBORN!;
1-4
5-8
9-12
13-14
•Comments and credit are reaaally appreciated.
•Credits for the pics here, Japanese Tegaki and 4chan.
•If you want the exact credit of a pic or one of them, just ask. I'll try to search for them.
•If you like what you see, watch us.
Tags: 'leon, katekyo hitman reborn, persona 4
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 29 comments
AWW, so many Dojima/Adachi's! <3 DEFINITELY taking 27 and 29. OH, and 1~ Haha, too cute! <3
FJSLKJFLSK


I AM TAKING LIKE EVERYTHING
HAVE I MENTIONED HOW MUCH I LOVE YOU? ;~; I am sooo taking #26 and also some other ones that i can't decide yet because these are just too beautiful *dies*

YOU KNOW, ICON #14? YEAH, I ALMOST PASS UP DAISUKE AS RYOHEI AND KOU AS HAPPY!HIBARI orz
:O kjef;kaerekjrakejr PLEASE HOLD AS I TAKE... EVERYTHING.
IT'S ALL SO CUTE OHMYGAWD. ;_;

I'm completely stealing all of the icons with Dojima in them. Will credit!
You make such awesome icons! These make me wish I was into video games, so I knew who the P4 people were - but they're still really pretty regardless. :D
OH MY GOD STEALING A LOT
ugh this makes me happy.
These are so awesomeeee.
TAKING LIKE 9001 P4 ICONS~~ ~♥
SO MUCH EXTREME RYOHEI
SO MUCH DELICIOUS PERSONA
SO MANY AMAZING LIKE BURNING ICONS
OH GOD OH GOD
UNFFFFFFFFFFF

/Taking so many like oh yaaah ♥
Thanks for sharing~
WOAAAAAAAAAAH
I WAS SO EXCITED I DIDN'T EVEN NOTICE THERE WAS SOME RYOHIBA
OH GOD
I'M GONNA GO FAP NOW
SO MANY DOJIMA AND RYOHEI ICONS. YESSSSSSS.

/loves on you.
Bellissime icone,sopratutto quelle di P4!!*__* <3
... I am taking like, all the Kou and Daisuke icons ;w;
I LOVE YOU ;w; I take, like, MANY!
WOAH *_* this icons are amazing... I WANT TO PLAY PERSONA4 ;A;
btw MOAR FANDOMS DUDE ! X'D
HOYES P4 + REBORN IN A SINGLE POST

TOTAL SEXPLOSION
faggy p444444
/saves the hibari ones
I'M TAKING ALL OF THESE. FUCK YEAH.
So godly!~ And um, credit for number 5 in the Reborn section? x_x
Took a lot of the P4 icons; will credit when I use them!
I know this is an old post, but I couldn't help but ask.

#9 of the Persona icons, do you know where I could get the original image for that?

Thanks :D/
WOW. i think i found ur match too later.
wish i won't miss too much!
love ur icons!
Taking and picking out of the P4 section~
a-ah, sorry this is late. i'm taking a whole bunch of p4 ones >w<;;;~

if it's not too much trouble, may i have the artist links or full images of #1, #22, #26, and #30?

thanks so much! -flailflailflail-
I would love to! But this post is really old and I do not have these fanarts anymore, I'm sorry :(

kaze_zutsumi

7 years ago

Snaggin' some of these!